<thead id="1jf5j"></thead>
<del id="1jf5j"></del>
<ins id="1jf5j"></ins><ins id="1jf5j"></ins><i id="1jf5j"><noframes id="1jf5j"><i id="1jf5j"></i>
<del id="1jf5j"><noframes id="1jf5j"><ins id="1jf5j"></ins><ins id="1jf5j"><noframes id="1jf5j"><del id="1jf5j"></del><var id="1jf5j"><noframes id="1jf5j">
<cite id="1jf5j"><noframes id="1jf5j">
<ins id="1jf5j"></ins>

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
,
Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee,
Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages,
Evolution Fresh?,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino? Blended Beverages,
Other Hot Drinks

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee

Experience Cold Brew and Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam500110125
Iced Coffee000000
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Nitro Cold Brew5000010
Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam600120120
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540115
Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee5000010
Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee with Milk0000010
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew90590120

Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Dragon Drink1002.5200145
Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage1100260010
Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage700170010
青青草视